Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

SLAUGHTERHOUSE 2026: Private patrimonial contract for the lease by tender of the municipal property intended for Slaughterhouse, year 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1583767C
Value
€7,380
Location
ES421, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Budget
€7,380
Duration
144 months
Location
ES421
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

MATADERO 2026: Contrato patrimonial privado de arrendamiento mediante concurso del inmueble municipal destinado a Matadero, año 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I-DECLAR_OFERTA.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I-DECLAR_OFERTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_III-GRUPO_EMPR.pdfPDF
ANEXO_III-GRUPO_EMPR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II-UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II-UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_IV-EMPR_EXTRANJERAS.pdfPDF
ANEXO_IV-EMPR_EXTRANJERAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: APROBACION_EXPTE.pdfPDF
APROBACION_EXPTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline