Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance for the execution of the “Integrated Action Plan Ourense Sur”, co-financed by the European Union through the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SERV/ABR/2026000063
Value
€126,265
Location
ES113, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€126,265
Duration
51 months
Location
ES113
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia técnica para la ejecución del “Plan de actuación integrado Ourense Sur”, cofinanciado por la Unión Europea a través del Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (FEDER)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Certificado de acordo de XG de ditame da CI de Admon Provin...PDF
Certificado de acordo de XG de ditame da CI d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Declaracion de ausencia de conflicto de intereses.pdfPDF
Declaracion de ausencia de conflicto de inter...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdfPDF
DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Dictamen.pdfPDF
Dictamen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe de fiscalizacion.pdfPDF
Informe de fiscalizacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe de intervencion.pdfPDF
Informe de intervencion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Intervencion Control Permanente PCAP.pdfPDF
Informe Intervencion Control Permanente PCAP....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe juridico.pdfPDF
Informe juridico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Manual de comunicacion.pdfPDF
Manual de comunicacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PAI_Ourense_Sur.pdfPDF
PAI_Ourense_Sur.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego_clausulas_administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego_clausulas_administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proposta de ditame para a CI de Admon Provincial.pdfPDF
Proposta de ditame para a CI de Admon Provinc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
Propuesta aprobacion expediente.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta de contratacion .pdfPDF
Propuesta de contratacion .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia_incoacion.pdfPDF
Providencia_incoacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RC.pdfPDF
RC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion definitiva senda financiera.pdfPDF
Resolucion definitiva senda financiera.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline