Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Monitores deportivos para impartir las clases de las actividades programadas por el Ayuntamiento de Daimiel

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
202611
Value
€413,223
Location
ES422, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 28, 2026

Budget
€413,223
Duration
24 months
Location
ES422
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Monitores deportivos para impartir las clases de las actividades programadas por el Ayuntamiento de Daimiel

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 202611-05 PPT.pdfPDF
202611-05 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 202611-06 PCAP.pdfPDF
202611-06 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.odtDOC
ANEXO III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.odtDOC
ANEXO II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.odtDOC
ANEXO IV.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.odtDOC
ANEXO VI.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.odtDOC
ANEXO V.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CUADRO RESUMEN RECTIFICADO.pdfPDF
CUADRO RESUMEN RECTIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CUADRO SUBROGACION.pdfPDF
CUADRO SUBROGACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME RECTIFICADO.pdfPDF
INFORME RECTIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA RECTIFICADA.pdfPDF
MEMORIA RECTIFICADA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline