Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro, instalación y puesta en marcha de UAV de carga pesada (hasta 100 kg) para transporte de equipo y puesto móvil de comunicaciones para la protección de la población, los primeros intervinientes y las infraestructuras en escenarios extremos de desastre, en el marco de la ayuda EQC2024-007967-P, financiado por MCIU / AEI / 10.13039/501100011033 / UE, FEDER

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SU.13/2026 PA
Value
€91,960
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 17, 2026

Budget
€91,960
Duration
6 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación y puesta en marcha de UAV de carga pesada (hasta 100 kg) para transporte de equipo y puesto móvil de comunicaciones para la protección de la población, los primeros intervinientes y las infraestructuras en escenarios extremos de desastre, en el marco de la ayuda EQC2024-007967-P, financiado por MCIU / AEI / 10.13039/501100011033 / UE, FEDER
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 12 Cuadro Resumen 24032026.pdfPDF
12 Cuadro Resumen 24032026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 4 PPT suministros EQC2024-007967-P-24032026.pdfPDF
4 PPT suministros EQC2024-007967-P-24032026....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.zipZIP
DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones Sobre A NO SARA-Completo.pdfPDF
Instrucciones Sobre A NO SARA-Completo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_CR PLCSP.pdfPDF
PCAP_CR PLCSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline