Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of entrance doors to rooms with doors with increased acoustic insulation and renovation of corridors in the building at ul. Marszałkowska 82 in Warsaw - stage I.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00363417/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wymiana drzwi wejściowych do pomieszczeń na drzwi o podwyższonej izolacyjności akustycznej i remont korytarzy w części budynku przy ul. Marszałkowskiej 82 w Warszawie - etap I.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

32 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebd1-0676-962b-ebd1-650001688db9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH-05 Projekt piętro 3.pdfPDF
ARCH-05 Projekt piętro 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH-06 Projekt piętro 4.pdfPDF
ARCH-06 Projekt piętro 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH-07 Projekt piętro 5.pdfPDF
ARCH-07 Projekt piętro 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ślepy wraz z przedmiarem.athDOC
Kosztorys ślepy wraz z przedmiarem.ath

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ślepy wraz z przedmiarem.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ślepy wraz z przedmiarem.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 1. Strona tytułowa.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 1. Strona tytu...

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 2. Zawartość opracowania.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 2. Zawartość o...

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 3. Załączniki.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 3. Załączniki....

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 4. Oświadczenie projektantów.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 4. Oświadczeni...

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 5. BIOZ.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 5. BIOZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 7. Opis.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 7. Opis.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 8. Część rysukowa.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano-wykonawczy - 8. Część rysuk...

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja technicza - strona tytułowa.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja technicza - strona tytułowa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.docxDOC
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Strona tytułowa Przedmiar.pdfPDF
Strona tytułowa Przedmiar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB.pdfPDF
STWIORB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o przynalezności do grupy kapita...DOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji(1).docDOC
Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktua...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Klauzula RODO.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Klauzula RODO.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6.3 do SWZ (zał. nr 3 do umowy) - Wzór protokołu wprowadzenia na te...DOC
Załącznik nr 6.3 do SWZ (zał. nr 3 do umowy) ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6.4 do SWZ (zał. nr 4 do umowy) - Wzór protokołu końcowego_częsciow...DOC
Załącznik nr 6.4 do SWZ (zał. nr 4 do umowy) ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6.6 do SWZ (zał. nr 6 do umowy) - Instrukcja ppoż.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6.6 do SWZ (zał. nr 6 do umowy) ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajacych się.docDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

ZEST-01 Zestawienie drzwi.pdfPDF
ZEST-01 Zestawienie drzwi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline