Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Het opstellen van een plan-MER voor het Natuurplan

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
565335
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

De opdracht betreft het opstellen van een plan-MER voor het Natuurplan, aan de hand van alle stappen en verplichtingen, waaronder milieueffectbeoordeling en wettelijke consultatie. Het doel van het plan-MER is het systematisch in beeld brengen van de gevolgen van de voorgenomen keuzes in het ontwerp-Natuurplan, waaronder bestaande maatregelen, reeds voorziene maatregelen en mogelijke aanvullende maatregelen.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

TN565335 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN565335 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 141.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsdocument 202508101DOC
Aanbestedingsdocument 202508101 -- 790.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - ARVODI-2025DOC
Bijlage 1 - ARVODI-2025 -- 173.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - PrijzenbladDOC
Bijlage 2 - Prijzenblad -- 45.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Concept DienstverleningsovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 3 - Concept Dienstverleningsovereenko... -- 115.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 - Format VerwerkersovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 4 - Format Verwerkersovereenkomst -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - KlachtenprocedureDOC
Bijlage 5 - Klachtenprocedure -- 120.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - Formulier vragen en antwoordenDOC
Bijlage 6 - Formulier vragen en antwoorden -- 94.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Verklaring sancties RuslandDOC
Bijlage 7 - Verklaring sancties Rusland -- 125.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - ReferentieverklaringDOC
Bijlage 8 - Referentieverklaring -- 130.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 - Social ReturnDOC
Bijlage 9 - Social Return -- 150.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage Notitie Reikwijdte en Detailniveau voor het plan-MER NatuurplanDOC
Bijlage Notitie Reikwijdte en Detailniveau vo... -- 942.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_565335_20260122215905DOC
uea_565335_20260122215905 -- 338.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Prijzenblad versie 20-02-26DOC
Bijlage 2 - Prijzenblad versie 20-02-26 -- 45.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - Referentieverklaring versie 20-02-2026DOC
Bijlage 8 - Referentieverklaring versie 20-02... -- 125.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen 202508101DOC
Nota van Inlichtingen 202508101 -- 312.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline