Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Tender cleaning maintenance and window cleaning for Brabant Noord Safety Region locations

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
574236
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Noord-Brabant
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Providing cleaning maintenance and window cleaning for Brabant Noord Safety Region locations
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

53 documents available with AI summaries

TN574236 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN574236 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 202.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Aanbestedingsdocument -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_A1_Schoonmaakovereenkomst_IDOC
Bijlage_A1_Schoonmaakovereenkomst_I -- 258.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_A2_Schoonmaakovereenkomst_IIDOC
Bijlage_A2_Schoonmaakovereenkomst_II -- 200.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_A2_WachtkamerovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage_A2_Wachtkamerovereenkomst -- 133.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_A_AVSIDOC
Bijlage_A_AVSI -- 164.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_D_ Werkporgramma s Afroep_Additioneel_GlasDOC
Bijlage_D_ Werkporgramma s Afroep_Additioneel... -- 993.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_F_Gegevens tbv overnameDOC
Bijlage_F_Gegevens tbv overname -- 20.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_F_Overnamelijst_Personeel(anoniem)DOC
Bijlage_F_Overnamelijst_Personeel(anoniem) -- 23.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_BerghemDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Berghem -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_BerlicumDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Berlicum -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_BoekelDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Boekel -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_BoxmeerDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Boxmeer -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_BoxtelDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Boxtel -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_CromvoirtDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Cromvoirt -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_CuijkDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Cuijk -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_DrunenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Drunen -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_ErpDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Erp -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_GeffenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Geffen -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_GraveDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Grave -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_HapsDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Haps -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_HeeschDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Heesch -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Heeswijk DintherDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Heeswijk Dinther -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_HelvoirtDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Helvoirt -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_HeusdenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Heusden -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_LiempdeDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Liempde -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_LithDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Lith -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_MegenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Megen -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_MillDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Mill -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_NistelrodeDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Nistelrode -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_OeffeltDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Oeffelt -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_OssDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Oss -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_RavensteinDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Ravenstein -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_RosmalenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Rosmalen -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_SchaijkDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Schaijk -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_SchijndelDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Schijndel -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_s HertogenboschDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_s Hertogenbosch -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint AnthonisDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint Anthonis -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint MichielgestelDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint Michielgestel -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint OederodeDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Sint Oederode -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_UdenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Uden -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_VeghelDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Veghel -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_VierllingsbeekDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Vierllingsbeek -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_VlijmenDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Vlijmen -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_VughtDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Vught -- 18.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_WanroijDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Wanroij -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_ZeelandDOC
Bijlage_G_Informatietabel_Zeeland -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_H_invultabellen prijsDOC
Bijlage_H_invultabellen prijs -- 328.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_I_KwaliteitsgarantieDOC
Bijlage_I_Kwaliteitsgarantie -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_J_ProceskwaliteitDOC
Bijlage_J_Proceskwaliteit -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_K_BelevingskwaliteitDOC
Bijlage_K_Belevingskwaliteit -- 15.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_L_Format stellen van vragenDOC
Bijlage_L_Format stellen van vragen -- 11.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_574236_20260605135345DOC
uea_574236_20260605135345 -- 547.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline