Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de prevención y control de la legionela en instalaciones municipales de acuerdo con lo indicado en el RD 487/2022, de 21 de junio, por el que se establecen los requisitos sanitarios para la prevención y control de la legionelosis.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
36/26
Value
€40,244
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 29, 2026

Budget
€40,244
Duration
12 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de prevención y control de la legionela en instalaciones municipales de acuerdo con lo indicado en el RD 487/2022, de 21 de junio, por el que se establecen los requisitos sanitarios para la prevención y control de la legionelosis.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 36.26 PCAP Prevencion Legionella.pdfPDF
36.26 PCAP Prevencion Legionella.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Prevencion Legionella.pdfPDF
PPT Prevencion Legionella.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline