Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rewitalizacja parku podworskiego w Bludziach.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00621140/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Rewitalizacja parku podworskiego w Bludziach.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

32 documents available with AI summaries

._Park w Bludziach-prawomocne pozwolenie na budowę.pdfPDF
._Park w Bludziach-prawomocne pozwolenie na b... -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Park w Bludziach-prawomocne pozwolenie na budowę.pdfPDF
Park w Bludziach-prawomocne pozwolenie na bud... -- 500.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Plac zabaw - opis technologii.docxDOC
._Plac zabaw - opis technologii.docx -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Plac zabaw - opis technologii.docxDOC
Plac zabaw - opis technologii.docx -- 13.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Projekt techniczny Bludzie .pdfPDF
._Projekt techniczny Bludzie .pdf -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Projekt techniczny Bludzie .pdfPDF
Projekt techniczny Bludzie .pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

._Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdfPDF
._Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdf -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdfPDF
Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

._Przedmiar 1 - stelaż 50x70 pion.pdfPDF
._Przedmiar 1 - stelaż 50x70 pion.pdf -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar 1 - stelaż 50x70 pion.pdfPDF
Przedmiar 1 - stelaż 50x70 pion.pdf -- 15.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

._przedmiar inwestycji.pdfPDF
._przedmiar inwestycji.pdf -- 269 B

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar inwestycji.pdfPDF
przedmiar inwestycji.pdf -- 2.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

._Przedmiar - stelaż 100x70.jpgIMG
._Przedmiar - stelaż 100x70.jpg -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - stelaż 100x70.jpgIMG
Przedmiar - stelaż 100x70.jpg -- 250.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Rozdział II SWZ - Dokumentacja technicznaDOC
._Rozdział II SWZ - Dokumentacja techniczna -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

._stelaż 100x70 projekt nowe logo.jpgIMG
._stelaż 100x70 projekt nowe logo.jpg -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

stelaż 100x70 projekt nowe logo.jpgIMG
stelaż 100x70 projekt nowe logo.jpg -- 449.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._stelaż 50x70 projekt nowe logo.jpgIMG
._stelaż 50x70 projekt nowe logo.jpg -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

stelaż 50x70 projekt nowe logo.jpgIMG
stelaż 50x70 projekt nowe logo.jpg -- 409.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

._tabliceDOC
._tablice -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

._Technologia wykonania informacyjnych.pdfPDF
._Technologia wykonania informacyjnych.pdf -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

Technologia wykonania informacyjnych.pdfPDF
Technologia wykonania informacyjnych.pdf -- 57.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

._technologia wykonania stelaży.jpgIMG
._technologia wykonania stelaży.jpg -- 213 B

No summary available for this document.

technologia wykonania stelaży.jpgIMG
technologia wykonania stelaży.jpg -- 575.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja na podstawie art. 222 ust. 5 ustawy Pzp z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja na podstawie art. 222 ust. 5 ustaw...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja na podstawie art. 253 ust. 2 ustawy Pzp o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ...PDF
Informacja na podstawie art. 253 ust. 2 ustaw...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamierza przeznaczyć na sfinansowanie za...PDF
Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamier...

No summary available for this document.

Modyfikacja treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Modyfikacja treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania dotyczące wyjaśnienia treści SWZ .pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania dotyczące wyjaśnienia...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularze.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularze.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline