Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Conducting educational activities in the field of air protection in the Grabów nad Pilicą Commune in the years 2026-2028.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00307932/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Przeprowadzenie działań edukacyjnych w zakresie ochrony powietrza na terenie Gminy Grabów nad Pilicą latach 2026-

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded295-3d87-a707-92be-eb0001c23f40.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr_1_wzór formularza ofertowego.docxDOC
Zał_nr_1_wzór formularza ofertowego.docx -- 89.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał_nr_2a_oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykonawcow-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp.docxDOC
zał_nr_2a_oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykonawcow-z... -- 86.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał_nr_2b_oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepniajacego-zasoby-z-art-125-ust-5-Pzp.docxDOC
zał_nr_2b_oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepniajac... -- 84.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał_nr_3_wzór oświadczenia speł_war.docxDOC
zał_nr_3_wzór oświadczenia speł_war.docx -- 83.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał_nr_4_wzor oswiadczenia wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz. zam.docxDOC
zał_nr_4_wzor oswiadczenia wykonawców wspólni... -- 83.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał_nr_5_projekt_umowy v2.docDOC
zał_nr_5_projekt_umowy v2.doc -- 160.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_Nr_6 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał_Nr_6 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf -- 3.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr_7 Scenariusz Kampani Edukacyjnej na lata 2025-2028.pdfPDF
Zał_nr_7 Scenariusz Kampani Edukacyjnej na la... -- 933.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA RO.271.7.2026.pdfPDF
SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA RO.271.7.202...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline