Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and corrective maintenance of IP (Internet Protocol) intercom systems in the offices of the Tax Management Body of the Diputació de Barcelona

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/0044814
Value
€23,198
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Budget
€23,198
Duration
24 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament, instal·lació i manteniment correctiu d’interfonia I.P (Internet Protocol) a les oficines de l’Organisme de Gestió Tributària de la Diputació de Barcelona

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 25_44814_Pcap_interfonia_orgt.pdfPDF
25_44814_Pcap_interfonia_orgt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2544814 Ppt_interfonia_xs.pdfPDF
2544814 Ppt_interfonia_xs.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline