Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ZAKUP I DOSTAWA NOWYCH POJEMNIKÓW Z TWORZYWA SZTUCZNEGO NA ODPADY STAŁE

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00079496/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

ZAKUP I DOSTAWA NOWYCH POJEMNIKÓW Z TWORZYWA SZTUCZNEGO NA ODPADY STAŁE

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o przeznaczonej kwocie .pdfPDF
Informacja o przeznaczonej kwocie .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odp. na pytania.pdfPDF
Odp. na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA.pdfPDF
SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 ID postępowania oraz link.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 ID postępowania oraz link.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ - Formularz cenowy poszczególnych pojemników.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ - Formularz cenowy pos...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udziału w postępowaniu oraz br...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie o spełnieniu waru...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 Wykaz dostaw.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzecieg...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o realizację za...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspóln...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6 Oświadczenie o grupie kapitało...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia zmiana 03-02-2026r.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia zmi...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 Logo.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 Logo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline