Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the present contract is the service of monitoring, dynamization and management of the summer, spring, Christmas and welcome camps, aimed at children from I3 to sixth grade of primary school, during the non-teaching periods corresponding to the summer, spring, Christmas and welcome school holidays at school, outside of school hours in the municipality of La Fuliola. This service, organized by the La Fuliola City Council, is configured as a support tool for families and at the same time as a quality educational and leisure offer.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
245/2026
Value
€16,917
Location
ES513, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€16,917
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES513
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del present contracte és el servei de monitoratge, dinamització i gestió del Casal d’estiu, de primavera, de nadal i acollides, adreçat a infants de I3 a sisè de primària, durant els períodes no lectius corresponents a les vacances escolars d’estiu, de primavera, de nadal i acollides a l’escola, fora de l’horari escolar del terme municipal de La Fuliola. Aquest servei, organitzat per l’Ajuntament de La Fuliola, es configura com una eina de suport a les famílies i alhora com una oferta

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260727_Uns altres_PLECS DE CLÀUSULES ADMINSITRAT...PDF
20260727_Uns altres_PLECS DE CLÀUSULES ADMINS...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260727_Uns altres_PLECS DE PRESCRIPCIONS TÈCNIQUES (1).p...PDF
20260727_Uns altres_PLECS DE PRESCRIPCIONS TÈ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline