Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of legal advisory services, procedural representation and technical defense for FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA in the territorial area of Cádiz

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PIC2026_33923
Value
€59,900
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
€59,900
Duration
12 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de asesoría en materia jurídica, representación procesal y defensa técnica para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA en el ámbito territorial de Cádiz

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsxXLS
Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - Abogados Cadiz FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PCAP - Abogados Cadiz FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Abogados Cadiz FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PPT Abogados Cadiz FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline