Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of the accident insurance policy for the provincial collective agreement on road freight transport for Salamanca and its Province, applicable to ETSA Global Logistics, S.A.U., S.M.E

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-028
Value
€15,000
Location
ES415, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€15,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES415
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la póliza de accidente del Convenio colectivo provincial de transporte de mercancías por carretera para Salamanca y su Provincia, aplicable a ETSA Global Logistics, S.A.U., S.M.E

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 2024_2025_2026_Convenio_Colectivo_Mercancias_BOP-SA-202.pdfPDF
2024_2025_2026_Convenio_Colectivo_Mercancias_...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.pdfPDF
ANEXO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.pdfPDF
ANEXO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.pdfPDF
ANEXO V.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CUADRO_RESUMEN_S_ACCIDENTES.pdfPDF
CUADRO_RESUMEN_S_ACCIDENTES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): INSTRUCCIONES INTERNAS DE CONTRATACION 2021.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES INTERNAS DE CONTRATACION 2021.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MOD_CUADRO_RESUMEN_S_ACCIDENTES.pdfPDF
MOD_CUADRO_RESUMEN_S_ACCIDENTES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): MOD_PLIEGO_SEGURO_ACCIDENTE.pdfPDF
MOD_PLIEGO_SEGURO_ACCIDENTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO_SEGURO_ACCIDENTE .pdfPDF
PLIEGO_SEGURO_ACCIDENTE .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline