Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio Extraordinario de apoyo 2026 en materia de conciliación y corresponsabilidad dirigida a la Comunidad Universitaria.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26/13285
Value
€28,100
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€28,100
Duration
3 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio Extraordinario de apoyo 2026 en materia de conciliación y corresponsabilidad dirigida a la Comunidad Universitaria.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 0 Autorizacion Empresa Reajuste Anualidades2026.pdfPDF
0 Autorizacion Empresa Reajuste Anualidades20...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1 Resolucion subvencion Conciliacion y corresponsabilidad.p...PDF
1 Resolucion subvencion Conciliacion y corres...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 3 PCAP.pdfPDF
3 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 ANEXOS PCAP.pdfPDF
4 ANEXOS PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 MODELO C PRECIOS UNITARIOS.docxDOC
5 MODELO C PRECIOS UNITARIOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 Modelos PCAP.docxDOC
5 Modelos PCAP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 6 PPT.pdfPDF
6 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline