Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction and adaptation of real estate

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
NMV 8/26
Value
€2,850,323
Location
Virovitica-Podravina County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€2,850,323
Duration
Not specified
Location
Virovitica-Podravina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmetom nabave obuhvaćena je izgradnja 4 objekta za organizirano stanovanje korisnika Doma za odrasle osobe Borova te adaptacija i prilagodba jednog stana u stambenoj zgradi. Pojedinosti o pojedinoj grupi predmeta nabave sadržani su u projektno-tehničkoj dokumentaciji te troškovnicima.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

25 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
G1_Troškovnik - Borova 11_31.08.2026..xlsx -- 371.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G2_Troškovnik - Borova 78_31.08.2026..xlsx -- 371.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G3_Troškovnik - Borova Kapan_31.08.2026..xlsx -- 365.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G4_Troškovnik - Borova Petrovac_31.08.2026..x... -- 360.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G5_Troškovnik - Borova stan_27.07.2026..xlsx -- 216.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Opis predmeta nabave.pdf -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Opis predmeta nabave.pdf -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Opis predmeta nabave.pdf -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Opis predmeta nabave.pdf -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Opis predmeta nabave.pdf -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ovlaštenje za zastupanje_Borova.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ovlaštenje za zastupanje_Borova.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ovlaštenje za zastupanje_Borova.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ovlaštenje za zastupanje_Borova.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ovlaštenje za zastupanje_Borova.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
prijedlog Ugovora - Izgradnja i adaptacija_NM... -- 284.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
prijedlog Ugovora - Izgradnja i adaptacija_NM... -- 284.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
prijedlog Ugovora - Izgradnja i adaptacija_NM... -- 284.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
prijedlog Ugovora - Izgradnja i adaptacija_NM... -- 284.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
prijedlog Ugovora - Izgradnja i adaptacija_NM... -- 284.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektna dokumentacija - EO Borova.pdf -- 86.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektna dokumentacija - EO Borova.pdf -- 86.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektna dokumentacija - EO Borova.pdf -- 86.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektna dokumentacija - EO Borova.pdf -- 86.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektna dokumentacija - EO Borova.pdf -- 86.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline