Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works contract for the execution of the "Simplified project for the reconstruction and improvement of the road called Corona de los Cuervos in the municipality of Jaca"

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1873254R
Value
€49,949
Location
ES241, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€49,949
Duration
2 months
Location
ES241
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de obras para la realización del "Proyecto simplificado de las obras de reconstrucción y mejora del camino denominado Corona de los Cuervos en el T.M de Jaca"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO APROBACION PROYECTO.pdfPDF
CERTIFICADO APROBACION PROYECTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO DE AVAL Y SEGURO DE CAUCION.docxDOC
MODELO DE AVAL Y SEGURO DE CAUCION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdfPDF
PCAP CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANOS PROYECTO CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdfPDF
PLANOS PROYECTO CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdfPDF
PPT CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdfPDF
PROYECTO CORONA DE LOS CUERVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline