Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

realización de diversas actividades dentro del el Plan Corresponsable Puente Genil en las que encuadramos Espacio Matinal, Talleres Tiempo Libre.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
12/2026
Value
€34,445
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Budget
€34,445
Duration
1 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

realización de diversas actividades dentro del el Plan Corresponsable Puente Genil en las que encuadramos Espacio Matinal, Talleres Tiempo Libre.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOI.docxDOC
ANEXOI.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOIII.docxDOC
ANEXOIII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docxDOC
ANEXO IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.docxDOC
ANEXO V.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.docxDOC
ANEXO VI.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII.docxDOC
ANEXO VII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria FDA.pdfPDF
Memoria FDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP FDO.pdfPDF
PCAP FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT FDO.pdfPDF
PPT FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline