Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

SZP/243-348/2025 Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego w ramach potrzeb Wydziału Podstawowych Problemów Techniki Politechniki Wrocławskiej.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 22, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00595994/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 15, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 22, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

SZP/243-348/2025 Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego w ramach potrzeb Wydziału Podstawowych Problemów Techniki Politechniki Wrocławskiej.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

08de3971-80d1-d4ee-47ec-270001f54ea9.pdfPDF
08de3971-80d1-d4ee-47ec-270001f54ea9.pdf -- 63.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.p... -- 304.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 do SWZ - OPZ.docxDOC
348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 do SWZ - OPZ.docx -- 27.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 4 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
348_2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 4 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie... -- 51.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

348_SWZ.pdfPDF
348_SWZ.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

348_2025_SWZ wraz z załacznikami i ogłoszenie.zipZIP
348_2025_SWZ wraz z załacznikami i ogłoszenie...

No summary available for this document.

348_Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
348_Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej o...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert - 2025-12-22T144251.431.docxDOC
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert - 2025-12-22T1442...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline