Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Integral Voice and Data Telecommunications Service of the Port Authority of Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C2026-00016
Value
€1,112,796
Location
España, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2026

Budget
€1,112,796
Duration
36 months
Location
España
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio Integral de Telecomunicaciones de Voz y Datos de la Autoridad Portuaria de Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260515_memjustificacion_isp_2026_20260515105121.pdfPDF
20260515_memjustificacion_isp_2026_2026051510...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260515_ppt_isp_2026_20260515110215.pdfPDF
20260515_ppt_isp_2026_20260515110215.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260505131450.pdfPDF
certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260505...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: enlace_deuc__20260630090119.pdfPDF
enlace_deuc__20260630090119.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informe_de_insuficiencia_de_medios_20260515112213.pdfPDF
informe_de_insuficiencia_de_medios_2026051511...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_202605150736...PDF
pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_2026051...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: punto_n__16__acuerdo_contratacion_servicio_telecomunicacion...PDF
punto_n__16__acuerdo_contratacion_servicio_te...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline