Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

For the successive supply of reagents and consumables for microbiological diagnostics with the lease of two analyzers for SPZZOZ Lipsko

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00314702/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Na sukcesywne dostawy odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do diagnostyki mikrobiologicznej z dzierżawą dwóch analizatorów dla SPZZOZ Lipsko

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded693-02f4-b889-92be-eb0001744b59.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a - parametry graniczne analizatora do hodowli drobnoustrojów i pł...DOC
Załącznik nr 2a - parametry graniczne analiza...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b - Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy dla zadania nr 1.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 2b - Formularz asortymentowo - c...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2c - Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy dla zadania nr 2.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 2c - Formularz asortymentowo - c...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2d - Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy dla zadania nr 3.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 2d - Formularz asortymentowo - c...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - parametry graniczne systemu do identyfikacji drobnoustrojów i i...XLS
Załącznik nr 2 - parametry graniczne systemu ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a - wzór umowy dzierżawy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3a - wzór umowy dzierżawy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy sprzedaży.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy sprzedaży.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 – oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 – oświadczenie o braku podstaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - oświadczenie z o rejestracji i oznakowaniu.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - oświadczenie z o rejestracji...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline