Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the clinic including electrical and sanitary installations in buildings at ul. Radzymińska 16 and ul. Storczykowa 5 owned by the Municipal Property Management in Białystok.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00337248/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja przychodni wraz z instalacjami elektrycznymi i sanitarnymi wewnątrz budynków przy ul. Radzymińskiej 16 i ul. Storczykowej 5 będących w zasobach Zarządu Mienia Komunalnego w Białymstoku.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede7c-c38d-e3b6-ebd1-6500012abbc1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PPU.docxDOC
PPU.docx -- 52.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_nr_3_do_umowy_potwierdzenie_zawarcia_umowy_o_prace.docxDOC
zal_nr_3_do_umowy_potwierdzenie_zawarcia_umow... -- 17.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ DZ.26.3.30.2026.IP.pdfPDF
SWZ DZ.26.3.30.2026.IP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 1 do SWZ_FORMULARZ_OFERTOWY_DZ.26.3.30.2026.IP.docDOC
Zał nr 1 do SWZ_FORMULARZ_OFERTOWY_DZ.26.3.30...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 podstawy wykluczenia DZ.26.3.30.2026.IP....DOC
zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 podst...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 warunki udziału dla Wykonawcy DZ.26.3.30...DOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 warun...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 125 ust. 1 dla Podmiotu udostęp. zasoby DZ.26.3.3...DOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 125 ust. 1 dla...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby DZ.26.3.30.2026...DOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udos...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4 wykonaw. wspólnie. DZ.26.3.30.2026.IP....DOC
zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4 wyk...

No summary available for this document.

zal nr 7 do SWZ OPZ DZ 26 3 30 2026 IPPDF
zal nr 7 do SWZ OPZ DZ 26 3 30 2026 IP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline