Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Puesta en marcha de escuelas de verano, en los municipios de menos de 20.000 habitantes de nuestra provincia, como recurso facilitador de la conciliacion de las familias. Las personas destinatarias directas son las /los menores de 16 años e indirectas las familias con menores a cargo de esas edades y de las zonas rurales de nuestra provincia

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/CMY_03/000035
Value
€689,718
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 28, 2026

Budget
€689,718
Duration
2 months
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Puesta en marcha de escuelas de verano, en los municipios de menos de 20.000 habitantes de nuestra provincia, como recurso facilitador de la conciliacion de las familias. Las personas destinatarias directas son las /los menores de 16 años e indirectas las familias con menores a cargo de esas edades y de las zonas rurales de nuestra provincia

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo III.pdfPDF
Anexo III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.pdfPDF
Anexo II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.pdfPDF
Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.pdfPDF
Anexo IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline