Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Instalación PISTA DE PADEL, Vía verde, calle San Miguel, en San Leonardo de Yagüe (Soria)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
85/2026
Value
€40,855
Location
ES417, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€40,855
Duration
2 months
Location
ES417
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Instalación PISTA DE PADEL, Vía verde, calle San Miguel, en San Leonardo de Yagüe (Soria)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III-A Y III-B MODELO DECLARACION RESPONSABLE NO PROHI...PDF
ANEXO III-A Y III-B MODELO DECLARACION RESPON...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECONOMICA Y CRITERIOS EVALUABLES DE FORMA A...PDF
ANEXO II OFERTA ECONOMICA Y CRITERIOS EVALUAB...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO I MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO DE AVAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV MODELO DE AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI COMPROMISO DE ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS MATERIALES Y P...PDF
ANEXO VI COMPROMISO DE ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE ABONO SALARIOS Y CUOTAS S...PDF
ANEXO VII DECLARACION RESPONSABLE ABONO SALAR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V MODELO DE SEGURO DE CAUCION.pdfPDF
ANEXO V MODELO DE SEGURO DE CAUCION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PADEL.pdfPDF
PCAP PADEL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto Pista de Padel.pdfPDF
Proyecto Pista de Padel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline