Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

L’objecte del contracte consisteix en l’explotació per tercers dels serveis desmuntables de temporada a la platja d’Alcúdia i platja de Sant Pere (2026-2029) de l’autorització demanial per a l’ocupació de béns del domini públic marítim terrestre estatal, dels previstos a l’article 53 de la Llei de Costes i 113 del Reglament de Costes.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CN-01/2026 EE-2250/2026
Value
€1,919,718
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 11, 2026

Budget
€1,919,718
Duration
48 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del contracte consisteix en l’explotació per tercers dels serveis desmuntables de temporada a la platja d’Alcúdia i platja de Sant Pere (2026-2029) de l’autorització demanial per a l’ocupació de béns del domini públic marítim terrestre estatal, dels previstos a l’article 53 de la Llei de Costes i 113 del Reglament de Costes.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 05 PPT desmuntables platges CN012026.pdfPDF
05 PPT desmuntables platges CN012026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 07 PCAP platges CN-01-2026.pdfPDF
07 PCAP platges CN-01-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 BOIB anunci cn-01-2026.pdfPDF
13 BOIB anunci cn-01-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX I A OFerta economica.docDOC
ANNEX I A OFerta economica.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX I B OFerta economica lots 12 i 13.docDOC
ANNEX I B OFerta economica lots 12 i 13.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX I C OFerta economica lot 14.docDOC
ANNEX I C OFerta economica lot 14.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX III Declaracio responsable treball discap.docDOC
ANNEX III Declaracio responsable treball disc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX IV Compromis constitucio UTE.docDOC
ANNEX IV Compromis constitucio UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX V Declaracio grup empresarial.docDOC
ANNEX V Declaracio grup empresarial.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Autoritzacio Costes serveis temporada platges Alcudia 2026-...PDF
Autoritzacio Costes serveis temporada platges...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Projecte serveis temporada platges 2026-2029.pdfPDF
Projecte serveis temporada platges 2026-2029....

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline