Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services for the drafting of Basic and Execution Projects, as well as the Facultative Direction and Health and Safety Coordination of the works for the implementation of a Financial Education Center, a Training Center and an Interpretation Center in the Quinta de Torre Arias in Madrid.

Open
Deadline
28 days left
September 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LIC-12426
Value
€2,233,604
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 30, 2026

Budget
€2,233,604
Duration
32 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de redacción de los Proyectos Básico y de Ejecución, así como la Dirección Facultativa y la Coordinación de la Seguridad y Salud de las obras para la implantación de un Centro de Educación Financiera, un Centro de Formación y un Centro de Interpretación en la Quinta de Torre Arias en Madrid.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anejos PPT.zipZIP
Anejos PPT.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC12426 Nota informativa visita OBLIGATORIA E INEXCUSABLE....PDF
LIC12426 Nota informativa visita OBLIGATORIA ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC12426 PCP ANEXOS.pdfPDF
LIC12426 PCP ANEXOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): LIC12426 PCP CDC.pdfPDF
LIC12426 PCP CDC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC12426 PCP CLAUS.pdfPDF
LIC12426 PCP CLAUS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): LIC12426 PPT_0.pdfPDF
LIC12426 PPT_0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline