Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Restauración de las fachadas y habilitación de la planta baja para el mercado municipal del edificio para uso dotacional público denominado casa solariega de los Buitrones.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1290/2026
Value
€1,239,511
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 08, 2026

Budget
€1,239,511
Duration
12 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Restauración de las fachadas y habilitación de la planta baja para el mercado municipal del edificio para uso dotacional público denominado casa solariega de los Buitrones.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docDOC
ANEXO I.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docDOC
ANEXO II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.pdfPDF
ANEXO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado de acuerdo.pdfPDF
Certificado de acuerdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro Resumen Modelo de Pliego de Clausulas Administrativa...PDF
Cuadro Resumen Modelo de Pliego de Clausulas ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota informativa bc3.pdfPDF
Nota informativa bc3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares Defi...PDF
Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO DE REHABILITACION BUITRONES_MEJORAS_F-7_.pdfPDF
PROYECTO DE REHABILITACION BUITRONES_MEJORAS_...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: REST FACHADAS Y HABILITACION fase III.bc3DOC
REST FACHADAS Y HABILITACION fase III.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline