Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconditioning of OU-0304, A Armada (OU-404) - Astariz (OU-402) - Phase 3, No. 18/16/2026 - Municipality of Castrelo de Miño

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR/ABR/2026000054
Value
€214,143
Location
ES113, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Budget
€214,143
Duration
4 months
Location
ES113
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Acondicionamiento de la OU-0304, A Armada (OU-404) - Astariz (OU-402) - Fase 3, nº. 18/16/2026 - Municipio de Castrelo de Miño

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acta_previa_sen_terreos.pdfPDF
Acta_previa_sen_terreos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado_non_alegacions.pdfPDF
Certificado_non_alegacions.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DACI_18162026.pdfPDF
DACI_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdfPDF
DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_control_permanente_PCAP.pdfPDF
Informe_control_permanente_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_de_supervision.pdfPDF
Informe_de_supervision.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_fiscalizacion.pdfPDF
Informe_fiscalizacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_juridico.pdfPDF
Informe_juridico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_orzamentos.pdfPDF
Informe_orzamentos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_18162026.pdfPDF
PCAP_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_18162026.pdfPDF
PPT_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta_resolucion_aprobacion_18162026.pdfPDF
Propuesta_resolucion_aprobacion_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia_incoacion_18162026.pdfPDF
Providencia_incoacion_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RC_18162026.pdfPDF
RC_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_aprobacion_18162026.pdfPDF
Resolucion_aprobacion_18162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_aprobacion_provisional.pdfPDF
Resolucion_aprobacion_provisional.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline