Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and adaptation of rooms in the building of the Property Management Facility in Szczecinek for storage of resources.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00374917/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont i adaptacja pomieszczeń budynku Zakładu Obsługi Nieruchomości w Szczecinku na miejsce magazynowania zasobów.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def154-c9c4-d08d-962b-120001957faa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

I1.pdfPDF
I1.pdf -- 372.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

I2.pdfPDF
I2.pdf -- 399.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PFU MAGAZYN - ZON -KONCEPCJA RZUT PARTERU.pdfPDF
PFU MAGAZYN - ZON -KONCEPCJA RZUT PARTERU.pdf -- 78.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PFU MAGAZYN - ZON -KONCEPCJA RZUT PIWNICY.pdfPDF
PFU MAGAZYN - ZON -KONCEPCJA RZUT PIWNICY.pdf -- 59.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PFU MDS - ZON - IZ1 INWENTARYZACJA ZIELENI.pdfPDF
PFU MDS - ZON - IZ1 INWENTARYZACJA ZIELENI.pd... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

PFU MDS - ZON - PS1 PLAN SYTUACYJNY.pdfPDF
PFU MDS - ZON - PS1 PLAN SYTUACYJNY.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

PFU OPIS MIEJSCE MAGAZYNOWANIA .doc.pdfPDF
PFU OPIS MIEJSCE MAGAZYNOWANIA .doc.pdf -- 369.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT PARTERU - I ETAP.pdfPDF
RZUT PARTERU - I ETAP.pdf -- 78.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT PIWNICY - I ETAP.pdfPDF
RZUT PIWNICY - I ETAP.pdf -- 60.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz ofertowy wzór oferty.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz ofertowy wzór ofer...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie o niepoleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu warunkó...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie o niepoleganiu ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Wykaz robót.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Wykaz robót.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 - Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Wzór tablicy informacyjnej.jpgIMG
Załącznik nr 6 - Wzór tablicy informacyjnej.j...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Wzór notatki z wizji lokalnej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Wzór notatki z wizji lokalne...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defcfa-621a-f734-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline