Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Entretien des reseaux d'eaux usées et pluviales et des ouvrages annexes des batiments communaux de la Ville de Rezé 2026/2030

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-14548
Value
€300,000
Location
Pays de la Loire, France
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 12, 2026

Budget
€300,000
Duration
12 months
Location
Pays de la Loire
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L'objet du présent marché de fournitures et services est le curage hydrodynamique préventif et curatif des réseaux EU/EP des bâtiments communaux, le pompage et le nettoyage d'installations de décantation, de séparation des fécules et de récupération des graisses des divers sites appartenant au patrimoine communal de la ville. En complément de ces prestations, des prestations d'inspections télévisuelles et de réparations ponctuelles seront également intégrées sur demande

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline