Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning of various facilities belonging to the Ministry of Agriculture, Livestock, Fisheries and Food Sovereignty. (Island of Gran Canaria and Island of La Palma)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SER/2026/0000096481
Value
€294,298
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€294,298
Duration
24 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Limpieza de varias instalaciones pertenecientes a la Consejería de Agricultura, Ganadería, Pesca y Soberanía Alimentaria. (Isla deGran Canaria e isla de La Palma)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04_PCAP_2 LOTES_DEF_FDO.pdfPDF
04_PCAP_2 LOTES_DEF_FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 05_PPT_JINAMAR_LA PALMA2026 fdo.pdfPDF
05_PPT_JINAMAR_LA PALMA2026 fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II-A.odtDOC
ANEXO II-A.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II-B.odtDOC
ANEXO II-B.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.odtDOC
ANEXO III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.odtDOC
ANEXO I.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.odtDOC
ANEXO IV.odt

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline