Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Erd-, Mauer- und Betonarbeiten_Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Europaschule, Ringstraße 33, 35075 Gladenbach_Ersatzneubau Förderstufentrakt

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-730b699a-3c58-432d-b5e7-905eb57853e1
Value
€1,451,564
Location
DE724, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 28, 2026

Budget
€1,451,564
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE724
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ca. 660 m² Aufnehmen und abfahren Mutterboden Ca. 2.500 m³ Erdaushub Ca. 2.000 m³ Aushub abfahren und entsorgen/ LAGA Z1/Z2 Ca. 1.300 to Schottertragschicht 0/32, 0/45 Ca. 175 m Drainageleitung Ca. 1.050 m² Stb.-Bodenplatte C35/45, D= 60 cm auf 240 mm XPS- Perimeterdämmung Ca. 920 m² Stb.-Wände C25/30, D= 25 cm, SB1/SB3 Ca. 2.000 m² Stb.- Decken aus Filigrandeckenplatten C25/30. D= 20, 25, 27,5 cm Ca. 135 to Baustahl BSt 500/S/M Ca. 1.200 m² KS-R P Innen-/Außenmauerwerk, D= 24 cm Ca. 55 Stck. FT

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline