Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Operational management, access control, entry and exit, user attention and exploitation support of the public car parks of Isla Talleres, Plaza de las Cuatro Culturas, Cruz Roja and Mercado Central, managed by EMVISMESA, through open procedure, ordinary processing and plurality of criteria

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
013-2026
Value
€2,163,019
Location
ES640, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Budget
€2,163,019
Duration
36 months
Location
ES640
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gestión operativa, control de acceso, permanencia y salida, atención a las personas usuarias y apoyo a la explotación de los aparcamientos públicos de Isla Talleres, Plaza de las Cuatro Culturas, Cruz Roja y Mercado Central, gestionados por EMVISMESA, mediante procedimiento abierto, tramitación ordinaria y pluralidad de criterios

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 DEUC EXPTE 013-2026 SOBRE A.docxDOC
1 DEUC EXPTE 013-2026 SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2-ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA 13-2026.docxDOC
2-ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA 13-2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3-ANEXO III MOD COMP RESL FORMULAS O TABLAS__.docxDOC
3-ANEXO III MOD COMP RESL FORMULAS O TABLAS__...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4-ANEXO IV MOD DECLARAC RESPONSABLE 13-2026.docxDOC
4-ANEXO IV MOD DECLARAC RESPONSABLE 13-2026.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 -MODELO INFORMAC NOTIFICAC GRAL SOBRE A.docxDOC
5 -MODELO INFORMAC NOTIFICAC GRAL SOBRE A.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7-MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docxDOC
7-MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP y Anexos 13 2026 CMA.pdfPDF
PCAP y Anexos 13 2026 CMA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 13 2026 CMA y Anexos.pdfPDF
PPT 13 2026 CMA y Anexos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline