Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Public auction call through open procedure for the sale of the premises located at C/ Carretera 61 of Huércal Overa (Almería).

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
IBID 04/0022
Value
€90,243
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€90,243
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Convocatoria de subasta pública mediante procedimiento abierto para la enajenación del local sito en C/ Carretera 61 de Huércal Overa (Almería)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: BOE 13-07-2026.pdfPDF
BOE 13-07-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO SUBASTA 04-0022.pdfPDF
PLIEGO SUBASTA 04-0022.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO SUBASTA 04-0022.pdfPDF
PLIEGO SUBASTA 04-0022.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline