Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cadastral survey and preparation of cadastral survey reports for several cadastral municipalities based on the Annual Cadastral Survey Program for construction areas in 2026

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
33/26 EV-V
Value
€25,364,944
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€25,364,944
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Katastarska izmjera i izrada elaborata katastarske izmjere za više katastarskih općina temeljem Godišnjeg programa katastarskih izmjera građevinskih područja u 2026. godini

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

138 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_10_dio_ko_POLJICA.pdf -- 7.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_11_dio_ko_PODBABLJE.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_12_dio_ko_DONJI_MUĆ.pdf -- 9.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_13_dio_ko_KREŠEVO.pdf -- 9.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_14_dio_ko_POSTIRA.pdf -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_15_dio_ko_Grana_dio_ko_Donje Makojišće_... -- 9.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_16_dio_ko_SVIBOVEC.pdf -- 9.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_17_dio_ko_LJUBEŠĆICA.pdf -- 9.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_18_dio_ko_RADOVAN.pdf -- 10.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_19_dio_ko_Beretinec_dio_ko_Črešnjevo.pd... -- 8.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_1_dio_ko_KRAJ.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_20_dio_ko_SESTRUNJ.pdf -- 5.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_21_dio_ko_Donja Jagodnja_dio_ko_Polača.... -- 8.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_22_dio_ko_BRBINJ.pdf -- 4.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_23_dio_ko_SAVAR.pdf -- 4.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_24_dio_ko_ZVERINAC.pdf -- 5.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_25_dio_ko_Jurovo_dio_ko_Bunjarci_dio_ko... -- 7.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_26_dio_ko_CETINSKI_VAROŠ.pdf -- 7.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_27_dio_ko_PONOR.pdf -- 7.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_28_dio_ko_Popovac_dio_ko_Slunj_dio_ko_D... -- 8.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_29_dio_ko_Zlatar_dio_ko_Martinci Zlatar... -- 10.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_2_dio_ko_PRISOJE.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_30_dio_ko_VOJNOVEC_LOBORSKI.pdf -- 7.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_31_dio_ko_ŠEMNICA.pdf -- 9.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_32_dio_ko_VELIKO_TRGOVIŠĆE.pdf -- 9.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_33_dio_ko_Laz Bistrički_dio_ko_Sveti Ma... -- 9.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_34_dio_ko_KRAJ.pdf -- 8.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_35_dio_ko_LUKINIĆ_BRDO.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_36_dio_ko_LONJICA.pdf -- 8.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_37_dio_ko_SLATINSKI_DRENOVAC.pdf -- 7.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_38_dio_ko_DESNE.pdf -- 8.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_39_dio_ko_STANKOVIĆ.pdf -- 6.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_3_dio_ko_VOJNIĆ_SINJSKI.pdf -- 8.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_40_dio_ko_Korčula_dio_ko_Žrnovo.pdf -- 6.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_41_dio_ko_PRELOG.pdf -- 8.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_42_dio_ko_ŠATORNJA.pdf -- 6.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_43_dio_ko_LETOVANIĆ.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_44_dio_ko_KOSTAJNICA.pdf -- 7.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_45_dio_ko_GREĐANI.pdf -- 6.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_46_dio_ko_Bok Palanječki_dio_ko_Sisak S... -- 8.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_47_dio_ko_UNEŠIĆ.pdf -- 8.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_48_dio_ko_DUBRAVA.pdf -- 9.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_49_dio_ko_LANIŠĆE.pdf -- 8.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_4_dio_ko_SLIME.pdf -- 8.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_50_dio_ko_SEONA.pdf -- 8.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_51_dio_ko_ORLOVNJAK.pdf -- 6.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_52_dio_ko_NOVI_PERKOVCI.pdf -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_53_dio_ko_PETERANEC.pdf -- 6.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_54_dio_ko_RASINJA.pdf -- 8.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_55_dio_ko_NOVAČKA.pdf -- 6.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_56_dio_ko_LOVINAC.pdf -- 8.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_57_dio_ko_KRIŽPOLJE.pdf -- 8.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_58_dio_ko_SMILJAN.pdf -- 9.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_59_dio_ko_GROMAČNIK.pdf -- 7.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_5_dio_ko_KOSTANJE.pdf -- 9.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_60_dio_ko_SLOBODNICA.pdf -- 7.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_61_dio_ko_ODVORCI.pdf -- 8.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_62_dio_ko_BLACKO.pdf -- 6.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_63_dio_ko_GORNJI_GUČANI.pdf -- 6.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_64_dio_ko_BUSNOVI.pdf -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_65_dio_ko_ŽITNJAK.pdf -- 10.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_66_dio_ko_VUGROVEC.pdf -- 9.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_67_dio_ko_STARJAK.pdf -- 7.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_68_dio_ko_LOKVE.pdf -- 8.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_69_dio_ko_Vrbovsko_dio_ko_Gomirsko Vrbo... -- 8.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_6_dio_ko_VINJANI.pdf -- 7.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_7_dio_ko_STUDENCI.pdf -- 9.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_8_dio_ko_VUČEVICA.pdf -- 8.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
grupa_9_dio_ko_KLIS.pdf -- 7.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 10.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 11.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 12.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 13.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 14.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 15.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 16.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 17.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 18.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 19.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 1.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 20.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 21.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 22.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 23.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 24.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 25.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 26.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 27.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 28.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 29.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 2.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 30.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 31.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 32.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 33.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 34.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 35.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 36.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 37.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 38.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 39.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 3.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 40.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 41.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 42.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 43.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 44.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 45.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 46.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 47.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 48.xlsx -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 49.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 4.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 50.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 51.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 52.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 53.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 54.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 55.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 56.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 57.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 58.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 59.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 5.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 60.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 61.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 62.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 63.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 64.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 65.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 66.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 67.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 68.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 69.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 6.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 7.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 8.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak br. 2_Troskovnik_Grupa 9.xlsx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline