Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The main object of the Project is the asphalting of the access road to the hamlet of L'Alzina from the Camí de Ribelles

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
111/2026
Value
€81,256
Location
ES513, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 21, 2026

Budget
€81,256
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES513
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte principal del Projecte és l’asfaltat del camí d’accés al nucli de l’Alzina des del camí de Ribelles

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260825_Uns altres_20250721_Uns altres_VA 2508_DARP_Acces...PDF
20260825_Uns altres_20250721_Uns altres_VA 25...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260825_Uns altres_6_Plec_clausules_administrativ...PDF
20260825_Uns altres_6_Plec_clausules_administ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline