Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design and execution of works for a protected housing development on plot LLA02 in the municipality of Los Llanos de Aridane.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
Gestur 005/2026
Value
€26,504,840
Location
ES707, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€26,504,840
Duration
29 months
Location
ES707
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Design and execution of works for a protected housing development on plot LLA02 in the municipality of Los Llanos de Aridane.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO 0_DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO 0_DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I_COMPLEMENTARIA DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO I_COMPLEMENTARIA DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III_CRITERIOS AUTOMATICOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO III_CRITERIOS AUTOMATICOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II_OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdfPDF
ANEXO II_OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV_ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV_ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V_COMPROMISO UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO V_COMPROMISO UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI_CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI_CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII_GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII_GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_VPO_LLA02_fdo.pdfPDF
PCAP_VPO_LLA02_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP_VPO_LLA02_fdo.pdfPDF
PPTP_VPO_LLA02_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline