Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the village community hall building at the Volunteer Fire Department in Świnice Warckie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00384047/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Modernizacja budynku świetlicy wiejskiej przy Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Świnicach Warckich”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def5f1-3b88-11ef-962b-120001267e95.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BUD kosztorys nakêadczy.pdfPDF
BUD kosztorys nakêadczy.pdf -- 458.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ELEKTR kosztorys nakêadczy.pdfPDF
ELEKTR kosztorys nakêadczy.pdf -- 390.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU MODERNIZACJI BUDYNKU (1).pdfPDF
OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU MODERNIZACJI BUDY... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

projekt opis ele.pdfPDF
projekt opis ele.pdf -- 475.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

projekt opis modernizacja.pdfPDF
projekt opis modernizacja.pdf -- 829.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

projekt opis won kan.pdfPDF
projekt opis won kan.pdf -- 661.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

projekt rysunki klima.pdfPDF
projekt rysunki klima.pdf -- 269.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys 1.1. rozdzielnica R cz. 1.pdfPDF
rys 1.1. rozdzielnica R cz. 1.pdf -- 75.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys 1.2. rozdzielnica R cz. 2.pdfPDF
rys 1.2. rozdzielnica R cz. 2.pdf -- 67.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys 1.3. rozdzielnica R cz. 3.pdfPDF
rys 1.3. rozdzielnica R cz. 3.pdf -- 43.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 1 SYTUACJA.pdfPDF
RYS 1 SYTUACJA.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

rys 2 plan oÿwietlenia.pdfPDF
rys 2 plan oÿwietlenia.pdf -- 157.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 2 RZUT PARTERU INWENTARYZACJA.pdfPDF
RYS 2 RZUT PARTERU INWENTARYZACJA.pdf -- 72.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys 3 plan siêy.pdfPDF
rys 3 plan siêy.pdf -- 122.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 3 PRZEKRαJ A-A.pdfPDF
RYS 3 PRZEKRαJ A-A.pdf -- 38.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 4 ELEWACJA PO¥UDNIOWA.pdfPDF
RYS 4 ELEWACJA PO¥UDNIOWA.pdf -- 37.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 5 ELEWACJA WSCHODNIA.pdfPDF
RYS 5 ELEWACJA WSCHODNIA.pdf -- 34.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 6 ELEWACJA Pα¥NOCNA.pdfPDF
RYS 6 ELEWACJA Pα¥NOCNA.pdf -- 35.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 7 ELEWACJA ZACHODNIA.pdfPDF
RYS 7 ELEWACJA ZACHODNIA.pdf -- 38.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS 8 RZUT PARTERU PROJEKT MODERNIZACJI.pdfPDF
RYS 8 RZUT PARTERU PROJEKT MODERNIZACJI.pdf -- 208.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

S01_Rzut Parteru-Instalacje wentylacji i klimatyzacji.pdfPDF
S01_Rzut Parteru-Instalacje wentylacji i klim... -- 506.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

S02_Rzut Parteru-Instalacja kanalizacji.pdfPDF
S02_Rzut Parteru-Instalacja kanalizacji.pdf -- 299.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

S03_Rzut Parteru-Instalacja Z.W,U. i C.W.U..pdfPDF
S03_Rzut Parteru-Instalacja Z.W,U. i C.W.U..p... -- 293.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SALA przy OSP ùwinice Warckie kosztorys nakêadczy.pdfPDF
SALA przy OSP ùwinice Warckie kosztorys nakêa... -- 264.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SANIT kosztorys nakêadczy.pdfPDF
SANIT kosztorys nakêadczy.pdf -- 263.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja techniczna (1).pdfPDF
Specyfikacja techniczna (1).pdf -- 528.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZP_1_2026_OG¥OSZENIE_O_ZAMαWIENIU_MODERNIZACJA_OSP_ùWINICE_WARCKIE.pdfPDF
ZP_1_2026_OG¥OSZENIE_O_ZAMαWIENIU_MODERNIZACJ... -- 167.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZP_1_2026_SWZ_MODERNIZACJA_OSP_ùWINICE_WARCKIE.docxDOC
ZP_1_2026_SWZ_MODERNIZACJA_OSP_ùWINICE_WARCKI... -- 357.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZP_1_2026_WZαR_UMOWA_MODERNIZACJA_OSP_ùWINICE_WARCKIE.pdfPDF
ZP_1_2026_WZαR_UMOWA_MODERNIZACJA_OSP_ùWINICE... -- 559.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline