Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the transfer of cultural goods from the National Museum of Anthropology to the warehouses of the Ministry of Culture in Alcalá de Henares

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MSA260082
Value
€59,267
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€59,267
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de traslado de bienes culturales del Museo Nacional de Antropología a las naves del Ministerio de Cultura en Alcalá de Henares

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): MSA260082 PCAP.pdfPDF
MSA260082 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MSA260082 PPT Anexo I.pdfPDF
MSA260082 PPT Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MSA260082 PPT Anexos II III IV y V.pdfPDF
MSA260082 PPT Anexos II III IV y V.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): MSA260082 PPT.pdfPDF
MSA260082 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline