Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a 15 kV cable power grid, a 15 kV/0.4 kV container transformer station, a 0.4 kV cable power grid with cable connections and infrastructure.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00331168/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa kablowej sieci elektroenergetycznej 15 kv, kontenerowej stacji transformatorowej 15 kV/0,4kV, kablowej sieci elektroenergetycznej 0,4 kV wraz ze złączami kablowymi wraz z infrastrukturą.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

36 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedced-6c21-0ba2-2028-230001af0ee5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BiOZ PKS.pdfPDF
BiOZ PKS.pdf -- 289.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys PDF PKS 1.pdfPDF
Kosztorys PDF PKS 1.pdf -- 362.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ùlepy PKS Zêocieniec bez wiaty.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ùlepy PKS Zêocieniec bez wiaty.pdf -- 410.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ùlepy PKS Zêocieniec instalacja PV 59,3 kW na gruncie.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ùlepy PKS Zêocieniec instalacja PV ... -- 348.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kraw⌐╛nik PKS.pdfPDF
Kraw⌐╛nik PKS.pdf -- 166.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

mapka.pdfPDF
mapka.pdf -- 466.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis plac PKS.pdfPDF
Opis plac PKS.pdf -- 113.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oÿwiadcz.Prawo Budowlane.pdfPDF
Oÿwiadcz.Prawo Budowlane.pdf -- 100.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

PDF PKS Zêocienie 2.pdfPDF
PDF PKS Zêocienie 2.pdf -- 361.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Profil podêu╛ny PKS.pdfPDF
Profil podêu╛ny PKS.pdf -- 164.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt_budowlany.pdfPDF
Projekt_budowlany.pdf -- 466.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar - nawierzchnia z geokraty.pdfPDF
przedmiar - nawierzchnia z geokraty.pdf -- 243.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny D-D.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny D-D.pdf -- 184.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny E-E.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny E-E.pdf -- 184.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny G-G.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny G-G.pdf -- 187.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS A-A.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS A-A.pdf -- 264.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS B-B.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS B-B.pdf -- 264.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS C-C.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS C-C.pdf -- 264.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS F-F.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS F-F.pdf -- 263.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS H-H.pdfPDF
Przekrój konstrukcyjny PKS H-H.pdf -- 264.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PT PKS Zêocieniec instalacja PV na gruncie.pdfPDF
PT PKS Zêocieniec instalacja PV na gruncie.pd... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja PV PKS Z¥OCIENIEC instalacja na gruncie.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja PV PKS Z¥OCIENIEC instalacja na ... -- 287.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SST PKS - z kostkÑ Polbruk.pdfPDF
SST PKS - z kostkÑ Polbruk.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

SST Str. tytuowa PKS.pdfPDF
SST Str. tytuowa PKS.pdf -- 123.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

strona tytuowa PKS.pdfPDF
strona tytuowa PKS.pdf -- 147.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Uprawnienia A.Rejman.pdfPDF
Uprawnienia A.Rejman.pdf -- 338.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaÿwiadczenie Izba 2026.pdfPDF
Zaÿwiadczenie Izba 2026.pdf -- 67.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - budowa kablowej sieci elektroenergetycznej 15kV, kontenerowej stacji trans...PDF
SWZ - budowa kablowej sieci elektroenergetycz...

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków oraz niepodleganiu wy...DOC
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie o spełni...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docDOC
załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docDOC
załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wykaz robót budowlany...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee1a5-6c33-f606-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline