Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Stadt Schönewalde / Schlosspark Ahlsdorf - Naturnahe Wiederherstellung und Bildung für Klimaschutz, Objektplanung Freianlagen

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-8e8dec9c-21d3-4acf-bbae-b9da9dacd962
Value
€254,520
Location
DE407, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Budget
€254,520
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE407
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die Stadt Schönewalde, als Zuwendungsempfängerin (gefördert durch das Bundesministerium für Umwelt, Klimaschutz, Naturschutz und nukleare Sicherheit im Aktionsprogramm Natürlicher Klimaschutz - Natur stärken - Klima schützen!) in der Zeit zwischen 01.01.2025 bis 31.12.2029 unter dem ANK-Handlungsfeld "Natürlicher Klimaschutz auf Siedlungs- und Verkehrsflächen", den Schlosspark Ahlsdorf wieder zu einem ökologisch wertvollem Naturerlebnisraum - für mehr CO2 - Bindung, Artenvielfalt und mit einem s

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline