Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance includes the drafting of the corresponding execution project, annex for waste management, health and safety study, site supervision and health and safety coordination of the construction of 512 niches, 160 columbaria, as well as completing the pending urbanization in the third phase of the cemetery.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/C-SERVA/13
Value
€32,108
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€32,108
Duration
7 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La asistencia técnica comprende la redacción del correspondiente proyecto de ejecución, anexo para la gestión de residuos, estudio de seguridad y salud, dirección de las obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud de la obra de construcción de 512 nichos, 160 columbarios, así como completar la urbanización pendiente en la tercera fase del cementerio

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260611 PCAP.pdfPDF
20260611 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260611 Pliego PTT.pdfPDF
20260611 Pliego PTT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline