Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

RENTAL OF AN ANALYZER FOR AUTOMATIC ASSESSMENT OF OB PARAMETER DIRECTLY FROM BLOOD MORPHOLOGY TUBES COLLECTED IN EDTA, INCLUDING SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES AND CONTROL

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00372163/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

NAJEM ANALIZATORA DO AUTOMATYCZNEJ OCENY PARAMETRU OB BEZPOSREDNIO Z PROBÓWEK DO MORFOLOGII KRWI POBRANYCH NA EDTA WRAZ Z DOSTARCZANIEM MATERIAŁÓW ZUŻYWALNYCH I KONTROLI

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeee3-46f1-516d-962b-12000157647c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

08def465-3507-4a70-68d1-700001d6748f.pdfPDF
08def465-3507-4a70-68d1-700001d6748f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

152 PROJEKT UMOWY najem,.pdfPDF
152 PROJEKT UMOWY najem,.pdf

No summary available for this document.

152 PROJEKT UMOWY odczynniki.pdfPDF
152 PROJEKT UMOWY odczynniki.pdf

No summary available for this document.

152 SWZ.docxDOC
152 SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

152 SWZ.pdfPDF
152 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

152 SWZ tj. z dnia 07.08.2026.docxDOC
152 SWZ tj. z dnia 07.08.2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

152 SWZ tj. z dnia 07.08.2026.pdfPDF
152 SWZ tj. z dnia 07.08.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

152.ZP.2026 Modyfikacja SWZ - pismo przewodnie.pdfPDF
152.ZP.2026 Modyfikacja SWZ - pismo przewodni...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline