Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of pupils to schools in the Osjaków Commune in the 2026/2027 school year

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00375131/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowóz do szkół uczniów z terenu Gminy Osjaków w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def15b-4fe1-fb32-962b-1200019580b2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ RIZ.271.5.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ RIZ.271.5.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do projektowanych postanowień umowy cz. I.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do projektowanych postanowień ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do projektowanych postanowień umowy cz. II.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do projektowanych postanowień ...

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 1 Wykaz miejscowości (przystanków) oraz szacunkowa liczba uczniów.p...PDF
Załacznik nr 1 Wykaz miejscowości (przystankó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do projektowanych postanowień umowy cz I.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do projektowanych postanowień ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do projektowanych postanowień umowy cz. II.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do projektowanych postanowień ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawcy zgodnie z art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy ...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do projektowanych postanowień umowy cz. I i cz. II - Umowa powier...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do projektowanych postanowień ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ Formularz asortymentowy.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ Formularz asortymentowy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ wspólne ubieganie się o zamówienie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ wspólne ubieganie się o...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Oświadczenie o przynależności grupy kapitalowej.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Oświadczenie o przynależnośc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie dot. wykluczenia przeciwdziałanie wspieraniu agres...DOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie dot. wykluczeni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Wykaz wykonanych usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Wykaz wykonanych usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ projektowane postanowienia umowy cz. I i cz. II.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ projektowane postanowie...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline