Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernizacja kompleksu sportowego „Moje Boisko – Orlik 2012” przy ul. 22 Lipca 18 w Nowym Miasteczku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00103794/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Estonia, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

No description available.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08de6888-82b1-a566-056e-e50001ab4019.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026.02.02 PRD (Przebudowa boiska, Nowe Miasteczko).pdfPDF
2026.02.02 PRD (Przebudowa boiska, Nowe Miast... -- 581.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

B. do koszykówki.pdfPDF
B. do koszykówki.pdf -- 188.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

B. do piłki nożnej.pdfPDF
B. do piłki nożnej.pdf -- 37.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

B. do piłki ręcznej.pdfPDF
B. do piłki ręcznej.pdf -- 56.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

B. do siatkówki.pdfPDF
B. do siatkówki.pdf -- 41.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nowe Miasteczko_PZT.pdfPDF
Nowe Miasteczko_PZT.pdf -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Nowe Miasteczko_PZT- wykonawczy.pdfPDF
Nowe Miasteczko_PZT- wykonawczy.pdf -- 2.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Nowe Miasteczko STWiOR.pdfPDF
Nowe Miasteczko STWiOR.pdf -- 983.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA ROZBIÓRKEK.pdfPDF
PLANSZA ROZBIÓRKEK.pdf -- 275.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

plot.logDOC
plot.log -- 180 B

No summary available for this document.

Przekroje.pdfPDF
Przekroje.pdf -- 106.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT.pdfPDF
PZT.pdf -- 535.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

RZUT.pdfPDF
RZUT.pdf -- 285.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 - Wykaz osób.docx -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - Oświadcenie o zatrudnieniu na umowę o pracę.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 11 - Oświadcenie o zatrudnieniu ... -- 18.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Wzór umowy.docx -- 74.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 34.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Oświadczenie podstwy wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Oświadczenie podstwy wyklucz... -- 20.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunku udziału w postępowaniu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu wa... -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o wspólnym ubieganiu się o udzielenie zamówienia.d...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o wspólnym ubie... -- 19.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałow... -- 23.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - Wykaz robót.docx -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ orlik-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ orlik-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline