Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of professional LED lighting equipment in five practical training rooms of the A. Zelwerowicz Theatre Academy in Warsaw, Białystok Branch – Stage I of modernization

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00372728/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€577,949
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
80%
3,625 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa i montaż profesjonalnego sprzętu oświetleniowego LED w pięciu salach zajęć praktycznych Akademii Teatralnej im. A. Zelwerowicza w Warszawie Filii w Białymstoku – I etap modernizacji

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeeef-45ef-e726-962b-120001576722.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia - 31.07.2026.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia - 31.07.20...

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia SWZ-7.08.2026 r.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia SWZ-7.08.2026 r.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2A -oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepniajacego-zasoby-z-art-125-ust-5-P...DOC
Załącznik nr 2A -oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udoste...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie art-125-ust-1-u...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3A - Schematy poglądowe.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3A - Schematy poglądowe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Wykaz parametrów technicznych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Wykaz parametrów technicznyc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Projekt Umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 - Projekt Umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców art. 117 Pzp.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców art....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8- Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udostepniającego zasoby.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8- Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu ud...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline