Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of this contract is the provision of the service of management of energy consumptions and supplies of the consumption points of the municipalities of the Mancomunitat del Raiguer through an online computer application, based on real-time monitoring of generated energy and electricity and fuel billing data

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
18/2026
Value
€124,863
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€124,863
Duration
36 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte d’aquest contracte és la prestació del servei de gestió dels consums i subministraments energètics dels punts de consum dels ajuntaments de la Mancomunitat del Raiguer mitjançant aplicació informàtica on-line, a partir del monitoreig a temps real de l’energia generada i de les dades de facturació d’electricitat i combustibles

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline