Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Lease of media space in the public information campaign on the Annual Program of Cadastral Survey of Building Areas for 2026 and printing of promotional materials

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
34/26 EV-V
Value
€240,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€240,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zakup medijskog prostora u kampanji informiranja javnosti o Godišnjem programu katastarskih izmjera građevinskih područja za 2026. godinu i tisak promo materijala

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrasci_Zakup medija.docx -- 43.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Privitak br. 12_Prijedlog ugovora.pdf -- 267.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Privitak br. 1_Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 259.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Privitak_br_2_Troskovnik IZMJENA 26_8.xlsx -- 45.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline