Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de los servicios para la operación de la Oficina de Arquitectura Técnica, desarrollo DevSecOps, y seguridad de la información de MUFACE - 26002

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
102/2026
Value
€1,114,366
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€1,114,366
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de los servicios para la operación de la Oficina de Arquitectura Técnica, desarrollo DevSecOps, y seguridad de la información de MUFACE - 26002

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 26002 PCAP.pdfPDF
26002 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1 DEUC.docxDOC
ANEXO 1 DEUC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.docxDOC
ANEXO 2 PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3 CUMPLIMIENTO PORCENTAJE DISCAPACIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO 3 CUMPLIMIENTO PORCENTAJE DISCAPACIDAD....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 6 OFERTA ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO 6 OFERTA ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 7 DECLARACION EMPRESAS EXTRANJERAS.docxDOC
ANEXO 7 DECLARACION EMPRESAS EXTRANJERAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline